Tables 2023-2024

Date / heureEquipe / InvitésSalleTable
10-sep 10:00M15/2
Neuchâtel
StitelmannAnnulé (forfait)
10-sep 12:00M15
Moudon
StitelmannLoïc B.
Matthieu L.
10-sep 14:00M13
Vaud La Côte 1
StitelmannTiméo M.
Matthieu L.
10-sep 16:00H3/M19
Etoy
StitelmannTiméo L.
Matthieu L.
(+Tristan v D. en formation)
17-sep 11:00M13
Corsier Meinier
StitelmannTiméo L.
Timéo M.
(coachés par Loïc)
17-sep 13:00H3/M19
Yverdon
StitelmannTristan v D.
Kenny P.
24-sep 11:00M15
Corsier Meinier
StitelmannMatthieu L.
François B.
24-sep 13:00H3/M19
Vallée de Joux
StitelmannTiméo L.
Timéo M.
(coachés par Matthieu ou François)
08-oct 10:00M15/2
Vevey
StitelmannTristan v D.
Timéo L.
08-oct 12:00M15
Yverdon/Crissier
StitelmannMatthieu L.
Loïc B.
08-oct 14:00M17
Vaud La Côte
StitelmannMatthieu L.
Loïc B.
08-oct 16:00M13
Vaud La Côte 2
StitelmannTristan v D.
Timéo M.
08-oct 18:00H3
Servette 2
StitelmannTiméo M.
Timeo L.
15-oct 10:00M13
Corsier Meinier
StitelmannTristan v D.
Kenny P.
15-oct 12:00M15/2
Etoy
StitelmannMaëlle M.
Loïc B.
15.oct 14:00M15
Corsier Meinier (local)
StitelmannFrançois B.
Loïc B.
15 oct 16:00H3
Etoy (local)
StitelmannTiméo L.
Matthieu L.
15-oct 18:00M17
Servette
StitelmannLoïc B.
Matthieu L.
03-nov 18:30M17
Corsier Meinier
StitelmannMaëlle M.
Loïc B.
05-nov 10:00M13
Servette Mixte
StitelmannFrançois B.
Loïc B.
05-nov 12:00M15/2
Vallée de Joux
StitelmannMatthieu L.
Loïc B.
05-nov 14:00M15
Lausanne Ville/Cugy
StitelmannMatthieu L.
Loïc B.
26-nov 10:00M15
Vaud La Côte 2
StitelmannMatthieu L.
Loïc B.
26-nov 12:00M13
Chênois Genève
StitelmannTiméo M.
Kenny P. (coachés par Loïc)
26-nov 14:00M17
Chênois Genève
StitelmannMatthieu L. (en remplacement de Maëlle)
Léanne D. (coachée par Loïc)
26-nov 16:00H3
RSB Yverdon
StitelmannTristan v D.
Jorn v D. (coaché par François)
03-déc 13:00M15 (barrage)
Winterthur
Queue d’ArveJorn v D.
Loïc B.
14-jan 11:00M15
Vaud La Côte 2
StitelmannLéanne D.
Jorn (remplacé par Loïc B.)
14-jan 13:00M15/2
HBC Neuchâtel
StitelmannTiméo M.
François B.
14-jan 15:00M13
HC Crissier XIII
StitelmannLoïc B.
Tristan v D.
14-jan 17:00M17
CS Chênois Genève
StitelmannJorn v D.
Bastien M. (coaché par Loïc B.)
27-jan 11:00M17
SG Vaud La Côte
StitelmannBastien M.
Loïc B.
27-jan 13:00M15/2
HC Vevey
StitelmannTristan v D.
Timéo L.
27-jan 15:00M15
Chênois Handball
StitelmannJorn v D.
Léanne D.
27-jan 17:00M13
SG Vaud La Côte 1
StitelmannKenny P.
Timéo M.

Documentation